Search by vehicle
Category :
Caliper
Equivalence to manufacturer references
GMC : 0986474490
GMC : 13012133206
GMC : 133222910
GMC : 1374606
GMC : 178823
GMC : 2133206
GMC : 220556
GMC : 22404302
GMC : 23SKV386
GMC : 24357117225
GMC : 24357117227
GMC : 3260410
GMC : 343691
GMC : 420902
GMC : 50604777
GMC : 6250370
GMC : 694742B
GMC : 694742J
GMC : 773954
GMC : 8170343691
GMC : 831640
GMC : 8AC355392021
GMC : 8AN355441961
GMC : 9292001
GMC : 986474490
GMC : BC1297R
GMC : BHX233
GMC : BHX233E
GMC : CA2723R
GMC : CBC240R
GMC : DC83691
GMC : F50209
GMC : FCL694742
GMC : MBC1388R
GMC : PAL41324
GMC : RX579816A0
MERCEDES-BENZ : 001 420 97 83
MERCEDES-BENZ : 003 420 24 83
MERCEDES-BENZ : 004 420 32 83
MERCEDES-BENZ : A0014209783
MERCEDES-BENZ : A0034202483
MERCEDES-BENZ : A0044203283
MERCEDES-BENZ : A14209783
MERCEDES-BENZ : A34202483
MERCEDES-BENZ : A44203283
Ref : ET73691
Matching vehicles :
CLASSE CLC (CL203) - CLASSE CLK II - CLASSE C T-MODEL (S203) - CLASSE C IIFamily :ET
Disc thickness 1 : 28 mm
Manufacturer : LUCAS
Number of pistons : 1
Position and side of the vehicle : Front right
Axle position : Posterior