Search by vehicle
Category :
Caliper
Equivalence to manufacturer references
GMC : 0986471749
GMC : 0986473749
GMC : 098647A749
GMC : 13012133126
GMC : 133220581
GMC : 1374260
GMC : 2133126
GMC : 27130004143
GMC : 29944302
GMC : 3293100
GMC : 32934206
GMC : 342273
GMC : 420372
GMC : 50602783
GMC : 52653
GMC : 6250976
GMC : 692004B
GMC : 770921
GMC : 773593
GMC : 8170342273
GMC : 830913
GMC : 87069
GMC : 8AC355384241
GMC : 9290794
GMC : 986473749
GMC : BC1862R
GMC : BC50079
GMC : BCS113
GMC : BCS113E
GMC : CA2312R
GMC : CBC734R
GMC : DC82273
GMC : F50119
GMC : FCL692004
GMC : LC4632
GMC : PAL41273
GMC : QBS2708
GMC : RX409808A0
GMC : TBS82273
MERCEDES-BENZ : 000 420 01 83
MERCEDES-BENZ : 000 420 85 83
MERCEDES-BENZ : 0004209183
MERCEDES-BENZ : 0014200183
MERCEDES-BENZ : 4209183
MERCEDES-BENZ : A0004200183
MERCEDES-BENZ : A0004208583
MERCEDES-BENZ : A0014200183
MERCEDES-BENZ : A14200183
MERCEDES-BENZ : A4200183
MERCEDES-BENZ : A4208583
Ref : ET72273
Matching vehicles :
CLASSE SL I (R129) - CLASSE S II COUPE - CLASSE S (W140) - 600Family :ET
Disc thickness 1 : 28 mm
Manufacturer : GIRLING
Number of pistons : 4
Position and side of the vehicle : Front right
Axle position : Anterior
PISTON
Outer diameter : 40 mm