Search by vehicle
Category :
Etriers
Equivalence to manufacturer references
GMC : 0986471748
GMC : 0986473748
GMC : 098647A748
GMC : 13012133125
GMC : 133220571
GMC : 1374259
GMC : 2133125
GMC : 27130004133
GMC : 3193100
GMC : 32934205
GMC : 342272
GMC : 420371
GMC : 50602782
GMC : 520071
GMC : 52652
GMC : 6250975
GMC : 692003B
GMC : 773592
GMC : 8170342272
GMC : 820913
GMC : 87068
GMC : 8AC355384231
GMC : 9290793
GMC : 986473748
GMC : BC1862L
GMC : BC50432
GMC : BCS112
GMC : BCS112E
GMC : CA2312
GMC : CBC734L
GMC : DC82272
GMC : F50118
GMC : FCL692003
GMC : LC4631
GMC : PAL41272
GMC : QBS2707
GMC : RX409807A0
GMC : TBS82272
MERCEDES-BENZ : 000 420 00 83
MERCEDES-BENZ : 000 420 84 83
MERCEDES-BENZ : 0004209083
MERCEDES-BENZ : 0014200083
MERCEDES-BENZ : 4209083
MERCEDES-BENZ : A0004200083
MERCEDES-BENZ : A0004208483
MERCEDES-BENZ : A0014200083
MERCEDES-BENZ : A14200083
MERCEDES-BENZ : A4200083
MERCEDES-BENZ : A4208483
Ref : ET72272
Matching vehicles :
CLASSE S (W140) - CLASSE S II - CLASSE E (W124) - 500Family :ET
Disc thickness 1 : 28 mm
Manufacturer : GIRLING
Number of pistons : 4
Position and side of the vehicle : Front left
Axle position : Anterior
PISTON
Outer diameter : 40 mm